WClass:   WTeam:    WType:  LTeam:   Round:
      


12
WClassBoutWinnerWinTeamWinTypeLoserLoseTeamScoreRoundBout Detail
0132.00385Lane Flint-12East FairmontDecSean Dawson-11Independence5-26
0126.00380Justin Bartee-9Point PleasantPin3:41Wyatt Powell-12Wirt Co-A9-26
0120.00375Derek Raike-9Point PleasantPin3:02Ashby West-11Oak Hill3-06
0113.00370Blake Boyers-10East FairmontDecChristopher Smith-10Point Pleasant1-06
0106.00365Isaac Short-10Point PleasantDecGeno Casuccio-11East Fairmont1-06
0285.00430Zach Frazier-11Fairmont SeniorPin4:00Quin Meador-11Braxton Co7-06
0220.00425Garrett Cook-12Madonna-ADecAntonio Servicz-12Wahama-A5-36
0195.00420Mason Kump-12IndependenceDecChase Patterson-11Gr. West-A5-26
0182.00415Nate Kotsko-12East FairmontDecTristin Fox-11Keyser11-76
0170.00410Jordan Williams-11Braxton CoDecMeter-10 Issaac VanMoorefield-A4-06
0160.00405Austin Gibson-12BridgeportDecJake Whiting-12Roane Co6-56
0152.00400Jamie Ward-12WinfieldDecGavin Triplett-12Braxton Co5-36
0145.00395Alec Cook-12Madonna-ADecLiam Lusher-12Independence6-56
0138.00390Peyton Hall-11Oak GlenPin5:42Mitchell Freeman-10Point Pleasant12-16
0285.00432Jake Muncy-11Point PleasantDecWill Frampton-11Nitro3-26
0285.00431Issac Brown-11Gr. West-ADecMikey Hamrick-11Magnolia-A6-26
0220.00427Doug Morral-12PetersburgDecZach Spencer-12Herbert Hoover2-16
0220.00426Kavaughn Summers-12BridgeportPin3:39Noah Brown-10Gr. West-A2-16
0195.00422Will Kuhn-10Lewis Co.Pin2:56Mason Atkinson-9Herbert Hoover9-06
0195.00421Alec Burgess-12PetersburgPin1:22J.D. McCallister-12Winfield4-06
0182.00416Logan Conley-10Braxton CoDecDeacon Stearns-12Liberty (Harr)2-06
0182.00417Elias Stamm-12So. Harrison-ADecGarrett Conaway-10North Marion6-46
0170.00412Moses Truman-12Oak HillPin2:12Dalton McCune-12Calhoun Co-A2-26
0170.00411Colten Hovermale-11LincolnDecBen Kee-11Herbert Hoover8-36
0160.00407Logan Southall-11Point PleasantDecJoel Cruickshanks-12Clay Co.5-46
0152.00402Zac Samson-11Point PleasantPin4:31Noah Kiszka-11Frankfort6-26
0145.00397Aidan Gibson-11BridgeportDecTrevor Hunt-11Wahama-A1-06
0160.00406Peyton Thompson-10Berkeley Sp.DecMylik Cox-11Gr. West-A3-26
0138.00392Hunter Kuhn-10North MarionPin4:38Mason Deem-11Williamstown-A16-66
0152.00401Dillon Williams-11GraftonPin3:23Gamon Trigg-12Bluefield14-26
0132.00387Beau Bearden-11North MarionDecA.J. Garrett-10Wirt Co-A2-16
0145.00396Jonathn Creese-11Oak GlenDecWyatt Wilson-10Point Pleasant3-26